TN Home
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
January 19th-20th 2024 Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 23rd to Jan 24th
Results
Video
News
2024
1
2022
1
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
Jan 30th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Louisiana Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Middle Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Unattached
Mississippi State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississippi State, Mississippi
Oiselle
Samford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Furman Elite
Southern Illinois University Carbondale Track and Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
UNRly
Southern Methodist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - AL - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/TN
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
University of Louisville Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
Furman University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
University of Southern Mississippi Track and Field and Cross Country - Hattiesburg, Mississippi
Invited groups
2015
Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 30th 2015, 4:30pm
Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
Jan 23, 2015 to Jan 24, 2015
Nashville, TN, US
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama
Auburn
Belmont
Furman
Furman Elite
Georgia Tech
Louisiana Tech
Louisville
Middle Tennessee State
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Oiselle
Samford
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Unattached
UNRly
Vanderbilt
Western Kentucky
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jalen
10
Mississippi
06.58
nwi
1
2
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
06.73
nwi
1
3
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
06.78
nwi
1
4
Brock, Keenan
12
Auburn
06.79
nwi
1
5
Gotch, Jarvis
11
Louisiana Tech
06.82
nwi
1
6
Brown, Tony
10
Alabama
06.84
nwi
1
7
Iworah, Prince Charles
11
Western Kentucky
06.85
nwi
1
8
Ali, Ahmed
10
Alabama
07.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jalen
10
Mississippi
06.60
nwi
1
1
Brock, Keenan
12
Auburn
06.78
nwi
4
1
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
06.79
nwi
2
2
Brown, Tony
10
Alabama
06.82
nwi
2
1
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
06.87
nwi
6
2
Iworah, Prince Charles
11
Western Kentucky
06.89
nwi
1
2
Waters, Juston
9
Mississippi Stat
06.91
nwi
6
3
Moore, Kailo
10
Mississippi
06.91
nwi
2
1
Ali, Ahmed
10
Alabama
06.92
nwi
3
2
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.92
nwi
4
4
Burdette, Quintavius
11
Mississippi
06.92
nwi
2
1
Gotch, Jarvis
11
Louisiana Tech
06.94
nwi
5
2
Pinder, Tadashi
11
Alabama
06.94
nwi
3
3
Sylve, Bradley
11
Alabama
06.95
nwi
3
3
Henderson, Kahlil
10
Auburn
06.95
nwi
4
3
Fisher, Joseph
11
Auburn
06.97
nwi
6
2
Dasor, Emmanuel
10
Western Kentucky
06.98
nwi
5
4
Wells, Robert
11
Southern Mississ
06.99
nwi
6
4
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
07.00
nwi
4
4
Harden, Jeremy
10
Unattached
07.03
nwi
3
5
Larry, Krondis
9
Samford
07.06
nwi
6
5
Branch, Anthony
10
Mississippi
07.07
nwi
4
3
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
07.09
nwi
1
3
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
07.12
nwi
5
4
Hall, Josh
9
Louisville
07.12
nwi
1
5
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
07.15
nwi
1
6
Swinton, Grant
9
Western Kentucky
07.16
nwi
1
5
Nunn, Marshall
10
Mississippi Stat
07.18
nwi
3
5
Keys, Antoine
11
Louisville
07.20
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Travis
9
Auburn
07.24
nwi
5
6
Songore, Michael
9
Western Kentucky
07.25
nwi
3
6
Campbell, Shelby
10
Samford
07.29
nwi
4
6
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
07.34
nwi
2
6
Weaver, Chad
10
Southern Illinoi
07.34
nwi
6
5
Warnick, Evan
10
Louisiana Tech
07.35
nwi
5
7
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
07.42
nwi
6
6
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
07.50
nwi
5
7
Priest, Carson
12
Furman
07.68
nwi
4
7
Brown, Darryl
11
Mississippi
NT
nwi
1
7
Echols, Tyrone
11
Southern Illinoi
NT
nwi
2
7
Sims, Jamar
11
Southern Mississ
NT
nwi
3
7
Smith, Teray
10
Auburn
NT
nwi
5
8
Lee, Javion
10
Samford
NT
nwi
4
8
Grantland, Hunter
10
Samford
NT
nwi
5
8
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jalen
10
Mississippi
21.26
nwi
1
2
Dasor, Emmanuel
10
Western Kentucky
21.36
nwi
1
1
Sears, Ventavius
10
Western Kentucky
21.40
nwi
2
1
Henderson, Kahlil
10
Auburn
21.54
nwi
4
2
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
21.73
nwi
2
2
Wells, Robert
11
Southern Mississ
21.83
nwi
4
3
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
21.86
nwi
1
1
Moore, Kailo
10
Mississippi
21.89
nwi
3
1
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
21.92
nwi
5
1
Waters, Juston
9
Mississippi Stat
21.95
nwi
6
2
Pinder, Tadashi
11
Alabama
21.96
nwi
6
2
Hall, Josh
9
Louisville
22.03
nwi
5
2
Branch, Anthony
10
Mississippi
22.08
nwi
3
3
Burdette, Quintavius
11
Mississippi
22.36
nwi
4
1
Smith, Jamad
10
Southern Mississ
22.38
nwi
7
1
Nunn, Marshall
10
Mississippi Stat
22.46
nwi
8
4
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
22.56
nwi
4
3
Reese, AZ
11
Georgia Tech
22.57
nwi
5
3
Shelton, Demitrius
12
Middle Tennessee
22.61
nwi
6
1
Gardner, Jonathan
12
Georgia Tech
22.64
nwi
10
2
Keys, Antoine
11
Louisville
22.76
nwi
7
2
Ward, Andreas
9
Georgia Tech
22.77
nwi
10
1
Howe, Carson
9
Samford
22.80
nwi
9
4
Larry, Krondis
9
Samford
22.80
nwi
5
5
Fisher, Joseph
11
Auburn
22.81
nwi
5
2
Jackson, Spencer
12
Southern Illinoi
23.02
nwi
8
3
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
23.02
nwi
10
5
Johnson, Travis
9
Auburn
23.07
nwi
4
3
Mcdavid, Myles
10
Georgia Tech
23.15
nwi
7
2
Campbell, Shelby
10
Samford
23.19
nwi
9
4
Cox, Cameron
9
Southern Mississ
23.20
nwi
7
4
Burns, Rockne
11
Georgia Tech
23.82
nwi
10
5
Priest, Carson
12
Furman
24.56
nwi
10
3
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
24.62
nwi
3
3
Smith, Teray
10
Auburn
NT
nwi
2
3
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
NT
nwi
8
3
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
9
4
Brown, Darryl
11
Mississippi
NT
nwi
1
4
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
2
4
Brock, Keenan
12
Auburn
NT
nwi
3
4
Umoh, Ifiok
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
6
4
Pizzaro, Justin
9
Mississippi Stat
NT
nwi
8
4
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
9
5
Semien, Robert
12
Mississippi
NT
nwi
3
5
Campbell, Torrey
12
Auburn
NT
nwi
6
5
Echols, Tyrone
11
Southern Illinoi
NT
nwi
7
5
Reed, Willie
9
Mississippi Stat
NT
nwi
8
5
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
NT
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Elbert
11
Southern Mississ
47.97
1
2
Smith, Quincy
11
Alabama
47.99
1
1
Hearn, Scottie
11
Mississippi Stat
48.09
2
1
James, II
10
Mississippi Stat
48.44
3
2
Taylor, Charles
10
Mississippi Stat
48.56
2
3
Mosely, Lemanuel
12
Western Kentucky
48.92
1
1
Shoto, Steve
11
Mississippi Stat
48.96
4
1
Coleman, Carlos
9
Louisville
49.14
5
4
Efkamp, Nick
12
Alabama
49.19
1
2
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
49.24
4
2
Kemp, Robert
9
Louisiana Tech
49.70
5
3
Landry, Tayvonne
9
Southern Illinoi
50.04
4
4
Civitano, Adam
12
Auburn
50.11
4
1
Howe, Carson
9
Samford
50.44
6
2
Ross, Tyler
11
Auburn
50.52
3
3
Arthur, Bryan
10
Alabama
50.59
2
5
Green, Blake
12
Southern Illinoi
50.62
4
2
Arsenault, Calvin
12
Louisville
50.82
6
3
Nammour, Nathan
9
Alabama
50.93
3
3
Darden, Julian
11
Georgia Tech
50.95
5
3
Burns, Rockne
11
Georgia Tech
51.15
6
4
Elkins, Brian
9
Louisiana Tech
51.20
6
4
Shepherd, Jared
10
Louisiana Tech
51.38
5
4
Johnson, Derrick
11
Southern Mississ
51.69
2
5
Ockunzzi, Jeremiah
10
Furman
59.27
6
4
Gall, Nikolai
10
Southern Illinoi
NT
3
5
Umoh, Ifiok
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
2
5
Shelton, Demitrius
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
3
5
Rogers, Chase
9
Southern Illinoi
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amankwah, Alex
11
Alabama
1:46.86
1
2
Leslie, Cory
Furman Elite
1:47.63
1
3
Lahbi, Jacopo
10
Alabama
1:48.28
1
4
Morgan, Dameon
12
Mississippi
1:49.82
1
5
Hazouri, Brandon
11
Samford
1:50.02
1
6
Sherrer, Holland
12
Mississippi
1:50.15
1
7
Fanelty, Zack
12
Georgia Tech
1:50.20
1
8
Gutierrez, Derek
9
Mississippi
1:50.75
1
9
Spiers, Will
10
Mississippi
1:51.67
1
10
Lasater, Brandon
12
Georgia Tech
1:52.02
1
1
Littig, Andres
9
Georgia Tech
1:52.36
2
2
Harris, Andrew
11
Alabama
1:53.19
2
3
Ivey, William
12
Furman
1:53.43
2
4
Burnett, Chris
10
Georgia Tech
1:53.44
2
5
Peck, Teague
9
Louisville
1:54.55
2
6
Agaba, Peter
10
Western Kentucky
1:55.14
2
7
Jackob, Cole
Unattached
1:55.41
2
8
Stewart, Andrew
12
Louisville
1:56.32
2
1
Horton, Lucas
9
Southern Illinoi
1:57.48
3
2
Vines, Jay
10
Samford
1:58.68
3
3
O'Callaghan, Denis
9
Southern Illinoi
1:58.78
3
9
Nsuk, Andrew
9
Louisville
1:59.93
2
10
Stevens, Aaron
12
Western Kentucky
1:59.99
2
4
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
2:00.93
3
5
Salter, Josh
9
Samford
2:01.46
3
6
Richardson, Ian
12
Furman
2:01.90
3
7
Dauterive, Paul
11
Louisiana Tech
2:02.12
3
8
Justus, Zac
9
Southern Illinoi
2:04.27
3
9
Swinton, Grant
9
Western Kentucky
2:11.64
3
10
Songore, Michael
9
Western Kentucky
2:13.11
3
11
Henry, Tabarie
Unattached
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Domanic, Robert
10
Mississippi
4:00.62
3
2
Engels, Craig
10
Mississippi
4:01.29
3
3
Bulmer, Daniel
12
Mississippi
4:01.49
3
4
Gilley, Trevor
10
Mississippi
4:03.58
3
5
Gallagher, Wes
11
Mississippi
4:05.15
3
6
Grimster, Kane
12
Auburn
4:05.51
3
7
Reeder, Troy
9
Furman
4:05.86
3
8
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
4:07.37
3
9
Erb, MJ
10
Mississippi
4:10.94
3
10
Baker, Brock
10
Furman
4:11.12
3
1
Sprague, Austin
9
Furman
4:11.46
2
2
Riech, Nate Gray Wolf
10
Furman
4:11.82
2
3
Ballard, Payton
10
Alabama
4:12.70
2
4
Perez, James
12
Furman
4:13.42
2
5
Curles, Wesley
9
Auburn
4:13.81
2
6
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
4:15.19
2
7
Estes, Nat
12
Georgia Tech
4:17.38
2
8
Harvey, Brandon
9
Mississippi
4:17.86
2
9
Rohr, John Dalton
9
Mississippi
4:19.36
2
10
Edmondson, Jeff
10
Alabama
4:20.34
2
11
Gkotsis, Nikolaos
10
Vanderbilt
4:21.01
2
1
Carter, Kyle
9
Southern Illinoi
4:23.63
1
2
Weaver, Justin
11
Georgia Tech
4:23.78
1
3
Ferrentino, Connor
9
Alabama
4:25.78
1
4
Shaw, Tanner
9
Georgia Tech
4:26.57
1
5
Salter, Josh
9
Samford
4:26.58
1
11
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
4:27.34
3
6
Heinz, Drake
9
Louisiana Tech
4:32.06
1
7
Jaeger, Andrew
9
Samford
4:32.38
1
8
DeFabrizio, Sam
9
Vanderbilt
4:36.84
1
10
Towse, Ted
Unattached
NT
1
11
Carter, Ian
10
Mississippi
NT
1
12
Li, Benjamin
Unattached
NT
1
12
Hurt, Tripp
12
Furman
NT
2
12
Presson, Issac
Furman Elite
NT
3
13
Hicks, Grant
10
Georgia Tech
NT
1
13
Hendershot, Nathan
Unattached
NT
2
9
Vara, Jonathan
9
Southern Illinoi
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Ty
12
Auburn
8:02.10
2
2
Kibichiy, Edwin
10
Louisville
8:05.94
2
3
Guillorel, Arse'ne
9
Samford
8:11.68
2
4
Roszko, Damian
12
Mississippi Stat
8:12.97
2
5
Airola, Matt
12
Alabama
8:14.50
2
6
Farnham-Rose, Robbie
10
Alabama
8:19.16
2
7
Kibet, Ernest
11
Louisville
8:20.87
2
8
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
12
Belmont
8:21.12
2
9
Lange, Matt
10
Furman
8:23.03
2
10
Monaghan, Andrew
11
Mississippi Stat
8:23.40
2
11
Caldwell, Taylor
9
Mississippi
8:23.92
2
12
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
8:24.61
2
1
Anderson, Scott
Unattached
8:31.72
1
13
Churitch, Coleman
9
Auburn
8:31.87
2
14
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
8:32.00
2
2
Weishaar, Luke
11
Samford
8:32.13
1
15
Robertson, Mark
9
Mississippi
8:33.18
2
16
Deuel, Parker
11
Alabama
8:38.53
2
3
Gomez, Mitchell
9
Auburn
8:42.32
1
4
Shearer, Lee
10
Furman
8:42.52
1
5
Miller, Jack
11
Furman
8:44.17
1
6
Ashton, Taylor
12
Louisiana Tech
8:47.70
1
7
Hicks, Grant
10
Georgia Tech
8:48.37
1
8
Plourde, Anthony
12
Louisiana Tech
8:51.14
1
9
Pearce, Josh
11
Louisiana Tech
8:51.53
1
10
Dixon, Alden
11
Middle Tennessee
8:52.61
1
11
Arthur, Daniel
10
Vanderbilt
9:01.97
1
12
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
9:02.97
1
13
Schmitz, Hayden
9
Louisiana Tech
9:07.02
1
14
Jackson, Kraemer
9
Louisiana Tech
9:11.26
1
15
Henderson, Dan
12
Vanderbilt
9:27.53
1
16
Okwera, Peter
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
17
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
NT
1
18
Dunn, Mathew
12
Mississippi Stat
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaworski, Griffin
12
Auburn
14:18.90
1
2
Brickell, Josh
10
Furman
14:27.02
1
3
Templeton, Aaron
9
Furman
14:29.98
1
4
Lara, Frank
10
Furman
14:37.87
1
5
Dixon, Brian
12
Southern Illinoi
14:38.18
1
6
Hazel, Matt
12
Southern Illinoi
14:48.42
1
7
Agaba, Peter
10
Western Kentucky
14:49.88
1
8
Semeon, Redatu
11
Auburn
14:58.96
1
9
Castel, Michael
Unattached
14:59.35
1
10
Ehrenheim, Evan
12
Southern Illinoi
15:06.85
1
11
French, Nick
11
Vanderbilt
15:10.79
1
12
Elsakr, Joseph
Unattached
15:11.74
1
13
Nosker, Branden
9
Mississippi Stat
15:13.34
1
14
Hayden, Troy
10
Georgia Tech
15:13.35
1
15
Maier, Josh
9
Southern Illinoi
15:13.50
1
16
Nix, Witt
10
Georgia Tech
15:17.09
1
17
Munns, Matthew
9
Georgia Tech
15:22.55
1
18
Carter, Ian
10
Mississippi
15:24.44
1
19
Van Geffen, Jake
10
Vanderbilt
15:30.16
1
20
Reilly, Sam
11
Vanderbilt
15:33.84
1
21
Ewing, John
12
Vanderbilt
15:41.31
1
22
Grady, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
15:48.67
1
23
Stevens, Aaron
12
Western Kentucky
15:52.57
1
24
Shemonia, Brandon
10
Southern Illinoi
NT
1
25
Henderson, Dan
12
Vanderbilt
NT
1
26
Hurt, Tripp
12
Furman
NT
1
27
Sharpe, John
12
Belmont
NT
1
28
Arthur, Daniel
10
Vanderbilt
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tony
10
Alabama
07.89
nwi
1
2
Davis, Javon
12
Mississippi Stat
07.90
nwi
1
3
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
07.95
nwi
1
4
Arsenault, Calvin
12
Louisville
08.14
nwi
1
5
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.16
nwi
1
6
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.23
nwi
1
7
Campbell, Torrey
12
Auburn
NT
nwi
1
8
Semien, Robert
12
Mississippi
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Torrey
12
Auburn
07.92
nwi
3
1
Semien, Robert
12
Mississippi
07.93
nwi
2
2
Brown, Tony
10
Alabama
08.01
nwi
3
1
Davis, Javon
12
Mississippi Stat
08.02
nwi
1
2
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
08.02
nwi
1
2
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.19
nwi
2
3
Arsenault, Calvin
12
Louisville
08.22
nwi
2
3
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.28
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
08.39
nwi
2
3
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.42
nwi
3
4
Warnick, Evan
10
Louisiana Tech
08.43
nwi
1
4
Ward, Andreas
9
Georgia Tech
08.52
nwi
3
5
Pizzaro, Justin
9
Mississippi Stat
08.53
nwi
2
5
Frazier, Kahlil
10
Southern Mississ
08.55
nwi
3
6
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
08.73
nwi
2
5
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
08.80
nwi
1
6
Patrick, Jordan
9
Louisiana Tech
08.90
nwi
1
7
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
09.03
nwi
2
6
Jordan, Dean
12
Southern Illinoi
09.04
nwi
3
7
Urycki, Cal
9
Southern Illinoi
09.27
nwi
3
8
Bigelow, Mathew
9
Southern Illinoi
10.04
nwi
2
7
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
1
8
Osborne, Evan
9
Southern Mississ
NT
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosely, Redwine,
Sears, Dasor
Western Kentucky
3:09.46
1
2
Smith, Amankwah,
Humphrey, Gayle
Alabama
3:09.88
1
3
Taylor, Hearn,
James, II
Mississippi Stat
3:13.10
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Louisville
3:13.60
1
5
Davis, Larry,
Waters, Shoto
Mississippi Stat
3:13.65
1
6
Unknown Athlete
UNRly
3:13.84
1
7
Rogers, Johnson,
Wells, Frazier
Southern Mississ
3:15.12
1
8
Brown, Morgan,
Sherrer, Branch
Mississippi
3:18.71
1
9
Reese, Fanelty,
Lasater, Estes
Georgia Tech
3:19.70
1
10
Hayden, Morris,
Swinton, Songore
Western Kentucky
3:22.71
1
11
Howe, Vines,
Hazouri, Patterso
Samford
3:23.80
1
12
Airola, Deuel,
Farnham-, Ballard
Alabama
3:24.13
1
13
Efkamp, Arthur,
Nammour, Pinder
Alabama
3:24.26
1
14
White, Anderson,
Pizzaro, Nunn
Mississippi Stat
3:25.84
1
15
Darden, Littig,
Fleming, Burnett
Georgia Tech
3:26.14
1
16
Kemp, Shepherd,
Elkins, Patrick
Louisiana Tech
3:27.11
1
17
Harvey, Gilley,
Carter, Engels
Mississippi
3:28.75
1
18
Stevens, Agaba,
Parks, Cornwell
Western Kentucky
3:36.28
1
19
Dixon, Shelton,
Cheruiyo, Nyamadi
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanelty, Reese,
Littig, Lasater
Georgia Tech
9:56.43
1
2
Burnett, Darden,
Fleming, Estes
Georgia Tech
10:10.65
1
3
Riech, Sprague,
Ivey, Baker
Furman
10:11.62
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karr, Nathan
10
Alabama
16.44m
(53'11)
1
2
Williams, Joe
10
Alabama
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
3
Clay, Adam
10
Southern Illinoi
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
4
Sauer, Bradley
11
Southern Illinoi
15.55m
(51'0)
1
5
Kieras, Tautvydas
12
Mississippi Stat
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
6
Dyer, Nate
9
Southern Illinoi
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
7
Smith, Brian
10
Samford
13.95m
(45'9)
1
8
Rich, Ethan
12
Southern Mississ
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
9
Ampomah, John
10
Middle Tennessee
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
10
Hill, Brian
11
Samford
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Josh
11
Southern Illinoi
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
2
Felpel, Kyle
10
Alabama
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
3
Wideman, Curtis
12
Southern Illinoi
18.24m
(59'10)
1
4
Demaline, Nick
9
Western Kentucky
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
5
Reed, Hayden
10
Alabama
17.12m
(56'2)
1
6
Bowling, Isaac
12
Louisville
16.51m
(54'2)
1
7
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
16.51m
(54'2)
1
8
Stewart, Jeff
12
Southern Illinoi
15.98m
(52'5)
1
9
Jordan, Sidney
12
Samford
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
10
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
11
Vivace, Brad
12
Louisville
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wideman, Curtis
12
Southern Illinoi
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
2
Sauer, Bradley
11
Southern Illinoi
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
3
Haugh, Daniel
9
Alabama
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
4
Richardson, Charodd
12
Alabama
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
5
Vivace, Brad
12
Louisville
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
6
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
7
Jordan, Sidney
12
Samford
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
8
Stadom, Cedric
12
Western Kentucky
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
9
Walker, Kyle
12
Southern Illinoi
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
10
Freeman, Josh
11
Southern Illinoi
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
11
Hill, Brian
11
Samford
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
12
Dyer, Nate
9
Southern Illinoi
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
13
Demaline, Nick
9
Western Kentucky
12.22m
(40'1)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Marcus
Unattached
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Fondren, Justin
11
Alabama
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Landon, Kyle
10
Southern Illinoi
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Greene, Branden
10
Mississippi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Aguirre, Adam
10
Mississippi
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Smith, DJ
12
Auburn
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Fightmaster, Keyth
9
Samford
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Peace, Seth
9
Mississippi Stat
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Schumacher, Grant
9
Auburn
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Stephens, Chance
9
Mississippi Stat
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Weigle, Austin
9
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
13
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
14
Sams, Kenton
10
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
15
Andre, Michel
9
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
16
Wells, Courtland
12
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
17
Hyden, Austin
9
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jeron
11
Louisville
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Kennedy, Nick
10
Louisville
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Javion
10
Samford
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
5
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Craig
9
Louisiana Tech
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Dean
12
Southern Illinoi
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Walker, Jonathan
10
Auburn
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
10
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Patrick, Jordan
9
Louisiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Franklin
10
Southern Illinoi
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Sears, Ventavius
10
Western Kentucky
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Mcdavid, Myles
10
Georgia Tech
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Aguirre, Adam
10
Mississippi
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Rory, Kameron
Unattached
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Jordan, Alphonso
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gotch, Jarvis
11
Louisiana Tech
8.12m
(26'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
3
Young, Phillip
12
Mississippi
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Reed, Willie
9
Mississippi Stat
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Dates, Royce
Unattached
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
6
Lane, Cal
Unattached
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
7
McCullan, Josh
11
Alabama
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Greene, Branden
10
Mississippi
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Averett, Anthony
9
Alabama
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
15.65m
(51'4)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Craig
9
Louisiana Tech
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Rowe, Kaleb
9
Louisville
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
7
Dotson, Louis
10
Southern Illinoi
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
10
Patterson, Andrew
10
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Barnes, Marquis
9
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Ruffin, Jonathan
12
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Monroe, Christopher
11
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Cordairo
Unattached
16.14m
(52'11.25)
nwi
1
2
James, Luke
12
Southern Illinoi
15.87m
(52'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Shawn
11
Auburn
15.71m
(51'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Young, Phillip
12
Mississippi
15.66m
(51'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Green, Jeremiah
10
Alabama
15.62m
(51'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Gardner, Jonathan
12
Georgia Tech
15.39m
(50'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Rex
Unattached
15.32m
(50'3)
nwi
1
8
Sears, Ventavius
10
Western Kentucky
15.07m
(49'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Javion
10
Samford
14.99m
(49'2)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Vann, Julian
12
Southern Mississ
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Tray
9
Samford
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Unterberger, Aaron
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Kirillov, Nikita
11
Georgia Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Lietz, Alex
12
Southern Illinoi
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Gautreau, Gavin
9
Samford
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Weaver, Chad
10
Southern Illinoi
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Walsh, Jon
11
Southern Illinoi
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Daniel, Nathan
11
Georgia Tech
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Schuck, Nathan
10
Southern Illinoi
4.75m
(15'7)
1
11
Ballard, Gregory
9
Louisiana Tech
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Zalesky, Jacob
9
Alabama
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Marguet, Jacob
9
Louisville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
14
Cornwell, Dylan
9
Western Kentucky
4.45m
(14'7)
1
15
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
4.45m
(14'7)
1
16
Cooper, Cain
9
Louisville
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
17
Thrasher, Chris
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
07.25
nwi
1
2
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
07.33
nwi
1
3
Burks, Quanesha
10
Alabama
07.48
nwi
1
4
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
07.49
nwi
1
5
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
07.50
nwi
1
6
Suleman, Khadijah
11
Mississippi
07.51
nwi
1
7
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
07.52
nwi
1
8
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
07.64
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
07.28
nwi
1
1
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
07.36
nwi
3
1
Burks, Quanesha
10
Alabama
07.45
nwi
4
1
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
07.49
nwi
6
2
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
07.51
nwi
6
2
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
07.52
nwi
3
3
Henderson, Nicole
9
Mississippi
07.58
nwi
3
1
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
07.59
nwi
2
1
Suleman, Khadijah
11
Mississippi
07.59
nwi
5
2
Daniels, Paris
Unattached
07.61
nwi
2
2
Kimpel, Dominique
11
Alabama
07.61
nwi
5
3
Hunter, Jhorden
12
Mississippi
07.62
nwi
2
2
Wade, Victoria
12
Louisiana Tech
07.63
nwi
4
4
THOMAS, SARAH
12
Alabama
07.65
nwi
3
2
Cooper, Asia
11
Mississippi
07.69
nwi
1
3
James, Laquanda
12
Louisiana Tech
07.70
nwi
1
4
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.71
nwi
1
3
Craddock, Charla
12
Louisiana Tech
07.72
nwi
4
3
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
07.72
nwi
6
4
Walker, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
07.73
nwi
2
5
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
07.74
nwi
1
4
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
07.75
nwi
4
4
Cheadle, Lauren
12
Southern Illinoi
07.75
nwi
6
5
Jackson, Bianca
11
Louisiana Tech
07.82
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Mystique
9
Southern Illinoi
07.83
nwi
5
5
Akachukwu, Sandra
10
Western Kentucky
07.87
nwi
2
5
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
07.87
nwi
4
6
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Southern Mississ
07.87
nwi
3
5
Warren, Amiris
12
Southern Illinoi
07.88
nwi
6
6
Ruch, Kimberly
11
Samford
07.89
nwi
2
6
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
07.89
nwi
4
7
Mendoza, Calishia
11
Louisiana Tech
07.96
nwi
2
7
Brown, LaSpencia
10
Southern Mississ
07.97
nwi
3
4
Fotopoulou, Olivia
9
Alabama
07.99
nwi
5
6
Zenon, Danielle
11
Louisiana Tech
08.00
nwi
6
7
Cutcliffe, Abigail
10
Samford
08.01
nwi
4
5
Russell, Shari
12
Mississippi
08.11
nwi
5
6
Price, Tierney
10
Vanderbilt
08.12
nwi
5
6
Nelson, Tracie
11
Southern Mississ
08.15
nwi
1
8
Reinemund, Chrissy
11
Furman
08.62
nwi
2
8
Tibbits, Courtney
10
Southern Methodi
08.93
nwi
4
7
Agyei, Doreen
10
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
1
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
5
7
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
6
8
Hawkins, Jade
9
Louisville
NT
nwi
3
8
Terrell, Ariel
9
Western Kentucky
NT
nwi
5
8
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
23.97
nwi
2
1
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
24.20
nwi
1
2
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
24.21
nwi
2
2
Daniels, Paris
Unattached
24.28
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
24.29
nwi
1
1
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
24.33
nwi
3
2
Tate, Deanna
10
Mississippi
24.45
nwi
3
3
James, Laquanda
12
Louisiana Tech
24.71
nwi
3
3
Suleman, Khadijah
11
Mississippi
24.87
nwi
2
4
Hunter, Jhorden
12
Mississippi
24.89
nwi
2
1
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
24.98
nwi
4
4
Henderson, Nicole
9
Mississippi
24.98
nwi
3
1
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
25.07
nwi
8
1
Edmond, Erin
12
Vanderbilt
25.08
nwi
7
1
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
25.13
nwi
5
2
Walker, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
25.14
nwi
5
2
Blount, Aminah
12
Louisiana Tech
25.23
nwi
4
2
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Southern Mississ
25.25
nwi
7
1
Brown, Sashel
10
Auburn
25.31
nwi
6
1
Bradley, Taylor
10
Louisville
25.34
nwi
10
3
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
25.38
nwi
4
2
Archer, Ocian
12
Mississippi Stat
25.44
nwi
8
2
Taylor, Jazmyne
11
Georgia Tech
25.46
nwi
6
4
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
25.48
nwi
1
1
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
25.53
nwi
9
3
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
25.59
nwi
5
2
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
25.62
nwi
9
3
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
25.68
nwi
8
4
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
25.70
nwi
4
3
Brown, LaSpencia
10
Southern Mississ
25.72
nwi
9
5
Scruggs, Rachel
11
Southern Methodi
25.81
nwi
4
1
Cutcliffe, Abigail
10
Samford
25.94
nwi
11
4
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
25.99
nwi
8
4
Lipscomb, Kayla
9
Louisiana Tech
26.01
nwi
5
5
Sunderraj, Nirupama
12
Southern Illinoi
26.04
nwi
5
5
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
26.18
nwi
8
2
Ruch, Kimberly
11
Samford
26.24
nwi
10
2
Stewart, Raven
10
Auburn
26.35
nwi
11
3
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
26.55
nwi
10
4
Innis, Shannon
9
Georgia Tech
26.59
nwi
10
3
Fotopoulou, Olivia
9
Alabama
27.13
nwi
11
4
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
27.37
nwi
11
5
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
27.47
nwi
11
1
Reinemund, Chrissy
11
Furman
27.51
nwi
12
2
Smith, Shannon
9
Furman
28.10
nwi
12
3
Gilbert, Rachel
12
Furman
28.11
nwi
12
4
Owen, Shauna
10
Furman
28.56
nwi
12
5
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
29.99
nwi
12
3
Ehiemua, Shahira
11
Southern Methodi
NT
nwi
6
3
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
7
4
Nelson, Tracie
11
Southern Mississ
NT
nwi
6
4
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
7
4
Price, Tierney
10
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
9
5
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
1
5
Radan, Emma
9
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
10
5
Odia, Loveth
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
2
5
Smith, Jonielle
9
Auburn
NT
nwi
3
5
Agyei, Doreen
10
Middle Tennessee
NT
nwi
6
5
Pensock, Christina
12
Georgia Tech
NT
nwi
7
5
Radan, Tara
9
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gholston, Alex
10
Alabama
53.90
1
2
Luckett, Shayla
12
Mississippi Stat
54.41
1
3
Edobi, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
54.85
1
1
Kromah, Mariam
11
Southern Mississ
55.61
2
1
Washington, Faith
11
Vanderbilt
55.72
3
2
Sims, Brianna
10
Alabama
56.07
3
3
Allen, Adriana
10
Southern Mississ
56.22
3
2
Clayton, Courtney
10
Vanderbilt
56.24
2
4
Alexander, Kiannah
11
Mississippi
56.37
3
5
Tate, Deanna
10
Mississippi
56.43
3
1
Bradley, Taylor
10
Louisville
56.59
4
1
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
56.80
5
2
Taylor, Jazmyne
11
Georgia Tech
57.04
5
1
Sanford, Sarah
9
Samford
57.15
6
3
Every, Diamond
11
Louisiana Tech
57.19
5
2
Walker, Kaitlin
9
Alabama
57.55
4
1
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
58.03
7
2
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
58.32
6
4
Jump, Jessica
10
Southern Illinoi
58.32
5
1
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
58.58
8
2
Reed, Alicia
9
Southern Illinoi
58.69
7
3
Johnson, Kirsten
9
Louisiana Tech
58.70
7
3
Buford, Mariah
11
Mississippi
58.82
6
1
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
59.02
10
2
Frazier, La'Bianca
10
Louisville
59.28
8
3
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
59.38
4
3
Haynes, Akilah
10
Auburn
59.44
8
4
Wooten, Tyra
10
Southern Illinoi
59.71
7
1
Innis, Shannon
9
Georgia Tech
59.86
9
4
Thompson, Talia
9
Southern Mississ
1:00.03
4
4
Johnson, Alexis
9
Southern Illinoi
1:00.29
6
2
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
1:00.70
9
3
Coleman, Imani
9
Louisiana Tech
1:01.40
9
4
Cvitanovic, Lucija
11
Southern Methodi
1:01.70
9
5
Outland, Taylor
11
Southern Mississ
1:02.03
9
2
Gilbert, Rachel
12
Furman
1:02.99
10
4
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
1:03.28
8
3
Smith, Shannon
9
Furman
1:03.55
10
4
Owen, Shauna
10
Furman
1:03.60
10
3
Scruggs, Rachel
11
Southern Methodi
NT
2
4
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
4
Odia, Loveth
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
2
5
Blanco, Danielle
12
Samford
NT
10
5
Radan, Emma
9
Vanderbilt
NT
4
5
Radan, Tara
9
Vanderbilt
NT
5
5
Sassaman, Nicole
10
Alabama
NT
6
5
Pensock, Christina
12
Georgia Tech
NT
7
5
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
NT
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feldmeier, Brooke
9
Mississippi
2:05.27
1
2
Gregson, Heidi
Furman Elite
2:06.75
1
3
Ficenec, Kimberley
11
Alabama
2:07.20
1
4
Demedicis, Marie
12
Samford
2:10.40
1
5
Zimmer, Leanne
9
Mississippi
2:13.51
1
6
Irvine, Anna
12
Samford
2:14.38
1
7
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
2:14.54
1
8
Anderson, Reagan
10
Vanderbilt
2:14.93
1
9
Zarrella, Kristin
10
Southern Mississ
2:15.48
1
1
Criscione, Maddie
9
Vanderbilt
2:15.81
2
1
Pensock, Christina
12
Georgia Tech
2:16.12
3
2
Rotibi, Mobola
12
Southern Illinoi
2:16.21
2
2
Kiblinger, Samantha
11
Georgia Tech
2:16.87
3
3
Gallo, Allison
12
Southern Illinoi
2:17.30
3
3
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
2:17.40
2
4
Filliben, Courtney
10
Southern Mississ
2:18.76
2
4
Martel, Alexandra
9
Southern Illinoi
2:18.77
3
5
Brown, Shelby
9
Mississippi
2:19.13
2
6
Divin, Cassie
10
Louisiana Tech
2:20.27
2
7
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
2:20.32
2
8
Harkness, Margaret
12
Mississippi
2:20.62
2
9
Meydrich, Mia
9
Mississippi Stat
2:20.89
2
5
Carney, Kali
12
Auburn
2:21.28
3
6
Trollsas, Malin
10
Georgia Tech
2:22.33
3
10
Barlow, Caroline
9
Alabama
2:23.47
2
7
Cumberbatch, Gabriela
11
Auburn
2:26.99
3
8
Waterbury, Courtney
11
Western Kentucky
2:27.11
3
9
Terrell, Ariel
9
Western Kentucky
2:32.04
3
10
Short, Abi
9
Furman
2:36.66
3
11
Gay, Elly
10
Furman
2:40.40
3
10
Hansen, Dira
Unattached
NT
1
11
Gray, Jessica
9
Alabama
NT
2
12
Ferguson, Pheobe
10
Furman
NT
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Rhianwedd
10
Mississippi Stat
4:39.38
4
2
Stevens, Emily
10
Auburn
4:47.24
4
3
Barron, Sara
11
Vanderbilt
4:47.42
4
4
Ummels, Britt
11
Mississippi
4:49.25
4
5
Bos, Ansley
10
Samford
4:53.31
4
1
Crow, Jacquelyn
9
Furman
4:54.59
3
6
Lyle, Veronica
9
Alabama
4:55.19
4
7
Ummels, Bo
11
Mississippi
4:57.08
4
8
Zimmer, Leanne
9
Mississippi
4:57.49
4
2
Panagiotou, Meropi
11
Alabama
4:57.75
3
3
Blackwell, Sage
11
Auburn
4:58.31
3
4
Keen, Caitlin
12
Southern Methodi
4:58.61
3
5
Coughlin, McKenna
11
Mississippi
4:59.56
3
9
Buchalski, Allie
10
Furman
4:59.66
4
6
Fox, Scarlett
10
Mississippi
5:01.03
3
7
Barlow, Caroline
9
Alabama
5:01.19
3
8
Hoyos, Alondra
9
Southern Mississ
5:01.45
3
1
Harkness, Margaret
12
Mississippi
5:01.70
2
10
Brown, Shelby
9
Mississippi
5:01.75
4
9
Huebner, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
5:01.88
3
10
Kissel, Caroline
11
Georgia Tech
5:02.35
3
11
Jackson, Morgan
12
Georgia Tech
5:03.34
4
2
Neigel, Emma
12
Mississippi Stat
5:05.25
2
3
Brock, Katelyn
11
Samford
5:06.73
2
4
Stafford, Hilary
10
Alabama
5:06.74
2
5
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
5:07.46
2
6
Garner, Emma
9
Samford
5:08.94
2
12
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
5:09.21
4
7
Gray, Jessica
9
Alabama
5:09.32
2
8
Edwards, Emily
9
Alabama
5:11.30
2
11
STEMPER, MELANIE
11
Southern Methodi
5:12.28
3
13
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
5:13.99
4
1
Milhoan, Madison
11
Mississippi Stat
5:15.30
1
2
Ames, Savannah
9
Western Kentucky
5:19.33
1
3
Shofner, Baylee
11
Western Kentucky
5:19.74
1
4
Cooley, Becca
9
Furman
5:20.29
1
9
Sisson, Ann
10
Furman
5:21.84
2
5
Radcliffe, Erin
10
Georgia Tech
5:24.73
1
6
Kennedy, Claire
11
Auburn
5:25.65
1
7
Waterbury, Courtney
11
Western Kentucky
5:25.97
1
8
Schilpp, Hannah
12
Furman
5:26.40
1
9
Kiblinger, Samantha
11
Georgia Tech
5:27.92
1
10
Wolfe, Maddie
10
Furman
5:29.86
2
10
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
5:31.94
1
11
Trotter, Claire
11
Southern Methodi
5:33.34
1
12
Pennington, Mackenzie
9
Western Kentucky
5:48.54
1
11
Souza, Shanoah
10
Southern Methodi
NT
2
12
Reed, Caroline
9
Furman
NT
2
12
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
NT
3
13
Mathieu, Jeannette
Unattached
NT
1
13
Skatteboe, Karoline
11
Southern Methodi
NT
3
14
Gehrke, Caryn
Unattached
NT
1
14
SJOSTROM, AGNES
10
Southern Methodi
NT
3
14
ARCHER, HOLLY
11
Southern Methodi
NT
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamric, Jordan
Oiselle
9:32.76
2
2
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
9:36.82
2
3
Haughey, Sinead
12
Furman
9:38.12
2
4
Skatteboe, Karoline
11
Southern Methodi
9:38.35
2
5
Givens, Susan Rachel
10
Auburn
9:39.42
2
6
Carlos, Carmen
10
Vanderbilt
9:40.35
2
7
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Vanderbilt
9:41.47
2
8
Kiprono, Jackline
11
Middle Tennessee
9:42.30
2
9
Griesche, Cornelia
11
Mississippi Stat
9:45.03
2
10
ARCHER, HOLLY
11
Southern Methodi
9:46.48
2
11
Stover, Rebecca
11
Alabama
9:53.84
2
12
SJOSTROM, AGNES
10
Southern Methodi
9:53.98
2
13
Greenleaf, Katelyn
11
Alabama
9:55.22
2
1
England, Mary Alex
10
Mississippi
9:59.28
1
2
Nelson, Karisa
9
Samford
9:59.60
1
3
Wooten, Rachel
11
Samford
10:00.72
1
4
Ulrich, Rebecca
11
Southern Mississ
10:01.86
1
14
McBride, Anna
10
Furman
10:03.65
2
5
Defler, Kenzley
9
Auburn
10:10.58
1
15
Tinkey, Grace
10
Furman
10:12.57
2
6
Park, Nikki
9
Mississippi
10:14.81
1
7
Miller, Jodi
12
Western Kentucky
10:18.80
1
16
Williams, Lily
11
Vanderbilt
10:19.12
2
8
Carlin, Taylor
11
Western Kentucky
10:22.06
1
9
Terp, Carly
9
Mississippi Stat
10:23.09
1
10
Pressel, Diana
12
Georgia Tech
10:31.08
1
11
Wigginton, Tori
10
Western Kentucky
11:01.70
1
12
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
NT
1
13
MacNeal, Kat
9
Mississippi
NT
1
14
Hill-Stirling, Louise
11
Western Kentucky
NT
1
15
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
16
Kapkiai, Lucy
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
17
STEMPER, MELANIE
11
Southern Methodi
NT
1
17
Waggoner, Hannah
10
Alabama
NT
2
18
Keen, Caitlin
12
Southern Methodi
NT
1
19
Souza, Shanoah
10
Southern Methodi
NT
1
20
Sheehan, Kristen
11
Auburn
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Claire
12
Vanderbilt
16:53.34
1
2
Keen, Caitlin
12
Southern Methodi
16:56.81
1
3
Townsend, Katie
12
Georgia Tech
16:57.30
1
4
Gregg, Allison
10
Alabama
17:00.17
1
5
STEMPER, MELANIE
11
Southern Methodi
17:00.30
1
6
Meyer, Kelly
12
Georgia Tech
17:01.28
1
7
Eder, Veronica
10
Auburn
17:01.34
1
8
Parry, Tori
12
Southern Illinoi
17:12.79
1
9
Miller, Laura
10
Furman
17:17.84
1
10
Chandler, Rebecca
12
Vanderbilt
17:19.73
1
11
Fairey, Melissa
10
Georgia Tech
17:23.83
1
12
Joseph, Amira
12
Vanderbilt
17:29.17
1
13
Levi, Kristen
11
Southern Illinoi
17:29.79
1
14
Mashburn, Emma
9
Furman
17:36.90
1
15
Nelson, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
17:52.73
1
16
Keadey, Hayley
10
Georgia Tech
17:56.91
1
17
Stanford, Daphney
10
Southern Mississ
17:58.14
1
18
Darnell, Sadie
12
Southern Illinoi
18:06.39
1
19
Seymour, Bryce
9
Furman
18:19.14
1
20
Brothers, Carmen
12
Mississippi Stat
18:27.41
1
21
Dillistone, Dana
10
Southern Mississ
18:32.69
1
22
Gibson, Lacey
12
Southern Illinoi
18:38.72
1
23
Trotter, Claire
11
Southern Methodi
18:39.66
1
24
Hill-Stirling, Louise
11
Western Kentucky
18:41.23
1
25
Canavin, Katie
10
Southern Mississ
19:12.22
1
26
Lever, Katie
11
Western Kentucky
NT
1
27
Duncan, Taylor
11
Auburn
NT
1
28
Souza, Shanoah
10
Southern Methodi
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bougard, Erica
12
Mississippi Stat
08.20
nwi
1
2
McNeil, Ste'yce
11
Mississippi Stat
08.32
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
08.32
nwi
1
4
Brown, Sashel
10
Auburn
08.46
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Bianca
11
Louisiana Tech
08.56
nwi
1
6
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
08.59
nwi
1
7
Abrought, Remy
11
Southern Illinoi
08.65
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
08.84
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bougard, Erica
12
Mississippi Stat
08.18
nwi
2
1
McNeil, Ste'yce
11
Mississippi Stat
08.39
nwi
4
1
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
08.41
nwi
1
2
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
08.56
nwi
4
1
Jackson, Bianca
11
Louisiana Tech
08.69
nwi
3
2
Abrought, Remy
11
Southern Illinoi
08.71
nwi
2
3
Brown, Sashel
10
Auburn
08.77
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
08.79
nwi
1
4
Sanford, Sarah
9
Samford
08.80
nwi
2
3
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
08.81
nwi
1
3
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
08.92
nwi
4
4
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
08.92
nwi
1
2
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.93
nwi
3
4
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
08.94
nwi
4
5
Payton, Qiona
9
Samford
08.96
nwi
2
3
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
09.00
nwi
3
4
Gamble, Passion
10
Alabama
09.02
nwi
3
5
Stewart, Raven
10
Auburn
09.06
nwi
3
6
Michalska, Klara
10
Western Kentucky
09.12
nwi
2
7
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
09.14
nwi
2
8
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
09.23
nwi
2
5
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
09.27
nwi
1
6
Bufford, Shaneice
10
Southern Illinoi
09.40
nwi
3
6
Novosadova, Anna
9
Southern Methodi
09.57
nwi
1
5
Highsmith, Jordan
11
Samford
11.17
nwi
4
6
Scarlett, Samantha
11
Auburn
NT
nwi
4
7
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
NT
nwi
1
7
Clerveaux, Vanessa
10
Alabama
NT
nwi
3
7
Carey, Marlesia
12
Louisiana Tech
NT
nwi
4
8
Washington, Faith
11
Vanderbilt
NT
nwi
3
8
Cvitanovic, Lucija
11
Southern Methodi
NT
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Bougard,
Luckett, McNeil
Mississippi Stat
3:38.04
1
2
Edobi, Clayton,
Carpente, Edmond
Vanderbilt
3:38.89
1
3
Every, Craddock,
Wade, Adams
Louisiana Tech
3:42.25
1
4
Dupeh, Odia,
Johnson, Vilson
Middle Tennessee
3:45.65
1
5
Taylor, Hall,
Henderso, Pensock
Georgia Tech
3:46.85
1
6
Ray, Henderso,
Feldmeie, Tate
Mississippi
3:46.92
1
7
Sims, Gholston,
Kimpel, Ficenec
Alabama
3:48.02
1
8
Scruggs, Kalu,
Ehiemua, Novosado
Southern Methodi
3:50.00
1
9
Reed, Wooten,
Sunderra, Jump
Southern Illinoi
3:52.25
1
10
Sanford, Irvine,
Cutcliff, DeMedici
Samford
3:52.27
1
11
Agwunobi, Hardy,
Smith, Terrell
Western Kentucky
3:53.39
1
12
Alexande, Buford,
Suleman, Russell
Mississippi
3:53.70
1
13
Price, Frietas,
Kimari, Hardy
Mississippi Stat
3:54.18
1
14
Allen, Kromah,
Thompson, Outland
Southern Mississ
3:54.27
1
15
Johnson, Divin,
Blount, Lipscomb
Louisiana Tech
3:54.44
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Louisville
3:55.88
1
17
Walker, Sassaman,
Lyle, Panagiot
Alabama
3:56.48
1
18
Innis, Braxton,
Bauman, Barroso
Georgia Tech
3:58.33
1
19
Akachukw, Alzola,
Morrow, Michalsk
Western Kentucky
4:00.58
1
20
Payton, Blanco,
Torsch, Garner
Samford
4:04.62
1
21
Ames, McIntyre,
Shofner, Carlin
Western Kentucky
4:15.59
1
22
Gilbert, Reinemun,
Owen, Smith
Furman
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Washingt,
Carlos, Valentin
Vanderbilt
11:37.13
1
2
Archer, Keen,
Scruggs, Skattebo
Southern Methodi
11:41.89
1
3
Kissel, Hall,
Anderson, Jackson
Georgia Tech
11:49.82
1
4
Neigel, Kimari,
Milhoan, Meydrich
Mississippi Stat
11:49.92
1
5
Anderson, Radan,
Williams, Criscion
Vanderbilt
11:54.61
1
6
Zarrella, Kromah,
Filliben, Hoyos
Southern Mississ
11:58.22
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teel, Haley
9
Alabama
14.28m
(46'10)
1
2
Keesee, Morgan
9
Louisiana Tech
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
3
Cannon, Jacquetta
9
Southern Methodi
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
4
Poole, Katelyn
12
Samford
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
5
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
6
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
8
Horton, Aerial
10
Samford
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
9
Block, Freya
10
Southern Illinoi
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
10
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Raven
9
Southern Illinoi
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
2
Gaston, Ashley
12
Southern Illinoi
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
3
Price, DeAnna
12
Southern Illinoi
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
4
Bernard, Candicea
12
Alabama
15.24m
(50'0)
1
5
Nlemchi, Tochi
10
Southern Methodi
15.19m
(49'10)
1
6
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
7
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
14.61m
(47'11)
1
8
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
9
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
13.67m
(44'10)
1
10
Angelle, Sabrittany
12
Louisiana Tech
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
11
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brining, Kristin
12
Samford
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
2
Saunders, Raven
9
Southern Illinoi
16.18m
(53'1)
1
3
Horvath, Nina
9
Southern Illinoi
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
4
Horton, Aerial
10
Samford
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
5
Poole, Katelyn
12
Samford
15.32m
(50'3)
1
6
Wall, Liza
9
Louisiana Tech
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
7
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
8
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
9
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
14.81m
(48'7)
1
10
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, DeAnna
12
Southern Illinoi
20.77m
(68'1.5)
1
2
Nyemah, Dolly
10
Louisville
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
3
Lozano, Sophia
12
Southern Illinoi
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
4
Barnes, Nia
11
Alabama
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
5
Block, Freya
10
Southern Illinoi
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
6
Scott, Alexus
11
Southern Illinoi
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
7
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
8
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
9
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
10
Heilsnis, Brianna
9
Auburn
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
11
Gilmore, Caitlin
11
Louisville
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
12
Angelle, Sabrittany
12
Louisiana Tech
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Maya
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Boss, Logan
9
Mississippi Stat
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Gilbertson, Maggie
12
Louisville
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Lautric, Chloe
9
Louisiana Tech
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
Cvitanovic, Lucija
11
Southern Methodi
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Marten, Isabella
9
Southern Methodi
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Tidman, Ellie
12
Vanderbilt
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
11
Simmons, Cetrena
12
Southern Illinoi
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Akachukwu, Sandra
10
Western Kentucky
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
9
Dill, Abigaill
12
Mississippi Stat
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
16
Davis, LaDaeshia
9
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
17
White, Katherine
11
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
18
Prengaman, Courtney
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
19
Neill, Carrie
9
Samford
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheadle, Lauren
12
Southern Illinoi
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Highsmith, Jordan
11
Samford
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Branch, Sharday
10
Southern Mississ
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Morgan
10
Samford
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Peet, Jalen
11
Southern Illinoi
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Shuttlesworth, Carly
10
Southern Methodi
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Cvitanovic, Lucija
11
Southern Methodi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henix, Denisha
10
Louisiana Tech
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Cox, Hannah
11
Louisville
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Creighton, Micaela
9
Auburn
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
7
Fotopoulou, Filippa
9
Alabama
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Pisoni, Tiana
9
Samford
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Russell, Shari
12
Mississippi
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Crystal
Unattached
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Flynn, Tiffaney
9
Mississippi Stat
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
White, Kierra
12
Mississippi
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Craddock, Charla
12
Louisiana Tech
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Dent, Lacey
11
Alabama
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
8
Zenon, Danielle
11
Louisiana Tech
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Akachukwu, Sandra
10
Western Kentucky
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Cetrena
12
Southern Illinoi
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Hillman, Deja
9
Auburn
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Pisoni, Tiana
9
Samford
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Laticia
11
Louisiana Tech
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Bluford, Dahmone
9
Southern Illinoi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Bufford, Shaneice
10
Southern Illinoi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Henix, Denisha
10
Louisiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Kennedy, Virginia
10
Southern Methodi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charley, Simone
10
Vanderbilt
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Brinker, Ebony
12
Mississippi Stat
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
4
Flynn, Tiffaney
9
Mississippi Stat
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
5
UUDMAE, MERILYN
12
Alabama
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Michalska, Klara
10
Western Kentucky
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
8
Hand, Jakayla
9
Auburn
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Price, Tierney
10
Vanderbilt
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Jamelia
12
Louisiana Tech
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
12
White, Kierra
12
Mississippi
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLapp, Kelsey
9
Louisville
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Brown, Katelyn
10
Southern Illinoi
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Harding, Caselyn
12
Southern Illinoi
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Smith, Britainy
10
Alabama
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Engel, Cara
10
Southern Illinoi
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
McCabe, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Kessler, Lindsey
Unattached
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Hawkins, Jade
9
Louisville
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
McIntyre, Morgan
9
Western Kentucky
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Zimmerman, Sarah
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
11
Novikova, Ksenia
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
12
Utley, Katie
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
13
Watts, Katie
10
Vanderbilt
NH
(--)
1
14
Eustace, Emily
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paine, Alexis
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Taylor, Lakan
10
Alabama
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Murray, Lindsey
9
Southern Illinoi
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Krause, Chanel
10
Louisville
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Becker, Samantha
12
Georgia Tech
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Johnson, Jessie
11
Auburn
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
7
Parker, Karleigh
12
Western Kentucky
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Goodson, Claire
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
10
Bingham, Chelsea
11
Louisville
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
11
Rodkey, Sidney
11
Mississippi Stat
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Moellers, Ria
9
Western Kentucky
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Trupp, Katie
10
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
13
Rawles, Anna
11
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
14
Johnson, Morgan
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13437 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#vanderbilt
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!